• Lena Arnoldt

    Listenplatz 1

    Landtagsabgeordnete
    Meißner

  • Stefan Schneider

    Listenplatz 2

    Regierungsrat
    Eschwege

  • Wilhelm Gebhard

    Listenplatz 3

    Bürgermeister
    Wanfried

  • Uwe Brückmann

    Listenplatz 4

    Landesdirektor a.D.
    Hessisch Lichtenau

  • Leonie Bierent

    Listenplatz 5

    Studentin
    Eschwege

  • Frank Hix

    Listenplatz 6

    Bürgermeister
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Alexander Heppe

    Listenplatz 7

    Bürgermeister
    Eschwege

  • Michael Craciun

    Listenplatz 8

    Polizeibeamter a.D.
    Witzenhausen

  • Michael Heußner

    Listenplatz 9

    Bürgermeister
    Hessisch Lichtenau

  • Andreas Trube

    Listenplatz 10

    Polizeibeamter
    Sontra

  • Jutta Niklass

    Listenplatz 11

    Angestellte
    Wanfried

  • Niklas Gries

    Listenplatz 12

    Verwaltungsbeamter
    Waldkappel

  • Frank Fiedler

    Listenplatz 13

    Pensionär
    Großalmerode

  • Johannes Kehl

    Listenplatz 14

    Jurist
    Sontra

  • Fabian Eberhardt

    Listenplatz 15

    Vertriebsmitarbeiter
    Wehretal

  • Dr. Lutz Bergner

    Listenplatz 16

    Rechtsanwalt und Notar
    Berkatal

  • Angelika Knapp-Lohkemper

    Listenplatz 17

    Rentnerin
    Eschwege

  • Peter Roeder von Diersburg

    Listenplatz 18

    Rechtsanwalt und Notar a.D.
    Wanfried

  • Alexandra Rost

    Listenplatz 19

    Steuerfachangestellte
    Neu-Eichenberg

  • Manfred Ebeling

    Listenplatz 20

    Rentner
    Ringgau

  • Karola Craciun

    Listenplatz 21

    Verwaltungsfachangestellte
    Witzenhausen

  • Simone Leis

    Listenplatz 22

    Rettungsassistentin
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Michael Stein

    Listenplatz 23

    Landwirt
    Sontra

  • Peter Siebold

    Listenplatz 24

    Dipl. Ing. Agrar
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Anke Bergner

    Listenplatz 25

    Betriebswirtin
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Heinz-Otto Brandau

    Listenplatz 27

    Bauingenieur
    Waldkappel

  • Matthias Dix

    Listenplatz 27

    Elektroinstallateurmeister
    Berkatal

  • Michael Dölle

    Listenplatz 28

    Lehrer a.D.
    Eschwege

  • Susanne Rüppel

    Listenplatz 29

    Verwaltungsangestellte
    Eschwege

  • André Lübke

    Listenplatz 30

    Beamter
    Neu-Eichenberg

  • Christoph Hoffmann

    Listenplatz 31

    Verwaltungsleiter
    Wanfried

  • Marietta von Stryk

    Listenplatz 32

    Hausfrau
    Wanfried

  • Georg von Lüninck

    Listenplatz 33

    Land- und Forstwirt
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Julian Becker

    Listenplatz 34

    Student
    Hessisch Lichtenau

  • Bernhard Mensing

    Listenplatz 35

    Finanzierungsberater
    Meinhard

  • Klaus-Holger Wennemuth

    Listenplatz 36

    Berufskraftfahrer
    Wehretal

  • Jörg Losemann

    Listenplatz 37

    Rentner
    Witzenhausen

  • Alexander Frank

    Listenplatz 38

    Vermögensberater IHK
    Waldkappel

  • Stefan Happel

    Listenplatz 39

    Kaufmann
    Eschwege

  • Manfred Felmeden

    Listenplatz 40

    Verwaltungsangestellter
    Meißner

  • Calvin Grede

    Listenplatz 41

    Finanzanwärter
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Hans-Karl Bock

    Listenplatz 42

    Hausmann
    Hessisch Lichtenau

  • Klaus Jopp

    Listenplatz 43

    Landwirt
    Sontra

  • Günter Leis

    Listenplatz 44

    Pensionär
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Albert Rimbach

    Listenplatz 45

    Pensionär
    Sontra

  • Hartmut Vogt

    Listenplatz 46

  • Jan Daniel Frölich

    Listenplatz 47

    Prokurist
    Hessisch Lichtenau

  • Markus Klein

    Listenplatz 48

    Berufsbetreuer
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Roland Eisenberg

    Listenplatz 49

    Vertriebsleiter
    Wanfried

  • Stefan Krauß

    Listenplatz 50

    Angestellter
    Großalmerode

  • Klaus Wolf

    Listenplatz 51

    Konditormeister
    Eschwege

  • Gabriele Kniese

    Listenplatz 52

    Altenpflegerin
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Claus Hamp

    Listenplatz 55

    Rechtsanwalt a.D.
    Eschwege

  • Christa Füllgraf

    Listenplatz 56

    Büroassistentin
    Bad Sooden-Allendorf

  • Paul Adam Matejczyk

    Listenplatz 57

    Arzt
    Großalmerode

  • Dorothea Henkelmann

    Listenplatz 58

    Erzieherin i.R.
    Wehretal